2,651

Views


Team Squads

Buganda Kingdom Masaza Cup 2024

www.ugandafootball.com

136

Players


Buddu Squad

www.ugandafootball.com

Buganda Kingdom Masaza Cup 2024

# Name Licence District
1 Joseph KAYONDO

Bugerere Squad

www.ugandafootball.com

Buganda Kingdom Masaza Cup 2024

# Name Licence District
1 Henry Wamala
2 Simon KATUMBA
3 Sulaiman SSENTONGO
4 Tonny SSENDI

Bulemeezi Squad

www.ugandafootball.com

Buganda Kingdom Masaza Cup 2024

# Name Licence District
1 Allan BATALI
2 Aloysius SEKUJJU
3 Arafat NKOOLA
4 Ben SINALYA
5 Chienge PARJIEK
6 David Opio
7 Denis SSEMUJU
8 Dickson Odeke
9 Dickson KAMYA
10 Elias KIYEMBA
11 George MASEMBE
12 Godwin TUMWINE
13 Isa Glory KISULE
14 Isaac SSENABULYA
15 Ivan ERIGA
16 James TEKAKWO
17 Johnson Ssenonga
18 Mansoor ANGUWA
19 Mansoor BASHIR
20 Mansul Angua
21 Mike KATUMWA
22 Peter Kayima

Buluuli Squad

www.ugandafootball.com

Buganda Kingdom Masaza Cup 2024

# Name Licence District
1 Asaf Ssegujja
2 Asaph SSEGUJJA
3 Derick KATO
4 Enock KIBUUKA
5 Fredrick KAGULIRE
6 Gerald OBALI
7 Ibrahim SSEKYANZI
8 Innocent BODOGWA
9 Isaac OPOLOT
10 Ismail RAMITALLA
11 Ivan OCENI
12 Jacob OSPAR
13 Lawrence KAKANDE
14 Muhammed Kanyike
15 Robert Ssewanyana
16 Ronald TENGERO
17 Vivian ONEN
18 Yain SSEKAYANGA

Busiro Squad

www.ugandafootball.com

Buganda Kingdom Masaza Cup 2024

# Name Licence District
1 Adrian KYAGULANYI
2 Akram MUZANYI SSEWAKIRYANGA
3 Alex MUTEBI
4 Bruno Mukyaya
5 Conrad SSENJOGERA
6 Dennis OBONYO
7 Derrick MAVIIRI
8 Derrick KIBERU
9 Edrine OWECHGIU
10 Hamuza NTANGUAGIRA
11 Ibrahim Kasenge
12 Ivan MULEMA
13 Jabera
14 Jackson SSEMBATYA
15 Joshua ABEEKO
16 Lawrence KIMERA
17 Livingstone MBIGO
18 Moses AYEBALE
19 Patrick OUKE
20 Rashid MUTEBI
21 SInaani KIYAGA

Busujju Squad

www.ugandafootball.com

Buganda Kingdom Masaza Cup 2024

# Name Licence District
1 Collins SSENYONGA
2 Lauben Lubwama
3 Peter MUDURU

Butambala Squad

www.ugandafootball.com

Buganda Kingdom Masaza Cup 2024

# Name Licence District
1 Yusuf Kato

Buvuma Squad

www.ugandafootball.com

Buganda Kingdom Masaza Cup 2024

# Name Licence District
1 Brian Ozeera
2 Brian Henry KATAMBA
3 Trevor KALULE

Buwekula Squad

www.ugandafootball.com

Buganda Kingdom Masaza Cup 2024

# Name Licence District
1 Samuel LUKOYE

Gomba Squad

www.ugandafootball.com

Buganda Kingdom Masaza Cup 2024

# Name Licence District

Kabula Squad

www.ugandafootball.com

Buganda Kingdom Masaza Cup 2024

# Name Licence District
1 Akbar Ssentongo
2 Manul IRIVAL

Kooki Squad

www.ugandafootball.com

Buganda Kingdom Masaza Cup 2024

# Name Licence District
1 Ali LUTWAMA
2 Benjamin Amur
3 Christopha SSEKIZIYIVU
4 Deogratius KALUNGI
5 Fazil BBUMBA
6 Fred BUKENYA
7 Fredrick KAKANDE
8 Gideon SSEMAGANDA
9 Hamidu SSUUNA
10 Hudson Mbalire
11 Isaac SSERUGONDA
12 Joseph ODONGO
13 Joseph Bill LAKOMEKECH
14 Junior LUSAGI
15 Lwarence MUGERWA
16 Martin MAJWISA
17 Noolden SSEMBATYA
18 Roymond LUSAJJE
19 Ruben Ernest OBO
20 Ryan KIMBUGWE
21 Sam MUTAMBO
22 Shafiq SSENKO

Kyaddondo Squad

www.ugandafootball.com

Buganda Kingdom Masaza Cup 2024

# Name Licence District
1 Isaac Ssenyunja

Kyaggwe Squad

www.ugandafootball.com

Buganda Kingdom Masaza Cup 2024

# Name Licence District
1 Hassan Piche SSENTONGO
2 Isaac Ofoyroth
3 Ivan Kalyowa
4 Yusuf Mukwana

Mawogola Squad

www.ugandafootball.com

Buganda Kingdom Masaza Cup 2024

# Name Licence District
1 Abdallah KISA
2 Alex OTTI OPIO
3 Alfred Ejoye
4 Alfrerd EJOYI
5 Amis Bwangale
6 Arafat BARUKU
7 Arafat Baluku
8 Ashirat KIBUNGO
9 Benon Niyonzima
10 Collins Ochata
11 Emmanuel TUMUSIIME
12 Isma KYAKONYI
13 Jamir KAYIZZI
14 John Bosco SSEMBUSI
15 Johnathan BUGEMBE
16 Kennedy KIREMBEKA
17 Masulu KAGIMU
18 Moses JJAGWE
19 Nicholas SSENYONJO
20 Patrick KIRABO
21 Patrick MULIIKA
22 Ronald MUTASIGA
23 Sadam OKOBOI
24 Salbet ANGULO

Mawokota Squad

www.ugandafootball.com

Buganda Kingdom Masaza Cup 2024

# Name Licence District
1 Ashiraf KIGOZI
2 Michael ABURA

Ssese Squad

www.ugandafootball.com

Buganda Kingdom Masaza Cup 2024

# Name Licence District
1 Muhammad SABIL

Ssingo Squad

www.ugandafootball.com

Buganda Kingdom Masaza Cup 2024

# Name Licence District
1 Calvin Peter EMAYU
2 Charles Okello BATIIBWE
3 Joseph Ssewali
4 Julius SSENYONJO
5 Powel OWEN
6 Shaban KAYONGO