193

Views


Team Squads

Macos League Season 4

www.ugandafootball.com

57

Players


Boyoz Squad

www.ugandafootball.com

Macos League Season 4

# Name Licence District
1 Amos Bwanika
2 Edward Mugerwa
3 Hassan Kasule
4 Jonathan Obote
5 Joshua Okwi
6 Melvin Kibirige

Charlies Shooters Squad

www.ugandafootball.com

Macos League Season 4

# Name Licence District
1 Andrew Musoke

Cityzens Squad

www.ugandafootball.com

Macos League Season 4

# Name Licence District
1 Chris Nabugere
2 Godfrey Male
3 Jonathan Ssewankambo
4 Luke Lwanga
5 Mansoor Dango
6 Sam Kasumba

Grandeza CF Squad

www.ugandafootball.com

Macos League Season 4

# Name Licence District
1 Aqram Lukwago
2 Nick Mugerwa
3 Samuel Atatukirwa
4 Timothy Ashaba
5 Timothy Mukasa

Invincibles Squad

www.ugandafootball.com

Macos League Season 4

# Name Licence District
1 Duncan Luyimbazi
2 Fabian Kelly
3 George Mukasa
4 Hudson Aine
5 Innocent Gimyagu

Jaguars Squad

www.ugandafootball.com

Macos League Season 4

# Name Licence District
1 Chris Katebeko
2 Hakim Buwembo
3 Isaac Kalema
4 Jovan Mulindwa
5 Micheal Kugonza
6 Sharif Munezero

Legends Squad

www.ugandafootball.com

Macos League Season 4

# Name Licence District
1 Dennis Mwesigwa
2 Eddy Kume
3 Haruna Ssendagire
4 John Tusubiira Mark
5 Lawrence Erone
6 Stephen Ddungu

Magic 7 Squad

www.ugandafootball.com

Macos League Season 4

# Name Licence District
1 Asbat Mwambu
2 Freetus Birungi
3 Joseph Mukwaya
4 Norbert Nsereko
5 Tom Nsubuga
6 Tom Kawooya

Nile Valley Chiefs Squad

www.ugandafootball.com

Macos League Season 4

# Name Licence District
1 Benjamin Batte
2 Paul Mugambwa

Raiders Squad

www.ugandafootball.com

Macos League Season 4

# Name Licence District
1 Bruce Tumusasirane
2 Busingye Kagonyera
3 Douglas Mubiru
4 Ivan Segawa
5 Malcom Kimuli
6 Meddie Lubega
7 Nkoba Charles
8 Onesmus Bahandiika

The Pioneers Squad

www.ugandafootball.com

Macos League Season 4

# Name Licence District
1 Aron Kisakye
2 Keith Weraga
3 Elijah Opong Kampala

Thunder Beasts Squad

www.ugandafootball.com

Macos League Season 4

# Name Licence District
1 Alex Kibuuka
2 Shafiq Kajubi
3 Wilson Mading