6,458

Views



Find Us On Social Media
     


Postponed/Not Played/Pending Decision/No Results Data (172)


Eastern Regional League 2023/2024

www.ugandafootball.com

No Results Data
Tue, 9th Jan 24
Bugiri East Enders FC Vs Kakira Cherries FC 16:00, Hindocha PS
Iganga Young FC Vs Bwonda Victoria FC 16:00, Iganga Saza Grd
Wed, 10th Jan 24
Amus College Vs UCU FC 16:00, Mbale Stadium
IUIU SC Vs Sky Sports SC 16:00, Derby IUIU Playground
Livingstone University FC Vs Nakaloke Garage FC 16:00, Derby Bugulu PS
Kigulu United FC Vs Busei FC 16:00, Derby Bugulu PS
Thu, 11th Jan 24
Admin FC Vs Amus College 16:00, Mbale Stadium
Admin FC Vs Nothern Division FC 16:00, Derby Mbale Stadium
Fri, 12th Jan 24
Bugiri East Enders FC Vs Iganga Young FC 16:00, Hindocha PS
Black Panther FC Vs Busia Home Boys FC 16:00, Derby Olympia Africa
Nothern Division FC Vs IUIU SC 16:00, Derby Mbale Stadium
Kakira Cherries FC Vs Alidina FC 16:00, Derby Kakira
Nakaloke Garage FC Vs Amus College 16:00, Mbale Stadium
Bwonda Victoria FC Vs Bugiri United FC 16:00, Bwonda TC PG
Budondo United FC Vs Kigulu United FC 16:00, Bugulu PS
Tiira Sporting FC Vs Livingstone University FC 16:00, Derby Tiira PS
Black Panther FC Vs Mbale Garage FC 16:00, Olympia Africa
Sky Sports SC Vs Admin FC 16:00, Derby Mbale Stadium
Iganga Young FC Vs Bugade United FC 16:00, Iganga Saza Grd
Sat, 13th Jan 24
UCU FC Vs Nothern Division FC 16:00, Derby Mbale Stadium
Bugade United FC Vs Kigulu United FC 16:00, Bugadde PS
Walukuba Corporate Vs Busei FC 16:00, Kakindu Stadium Jinja
Budondo United FC Vs Bwonda Victoria FC 16:00, Budondo SC HQ
Tiira Sporting FC Vs Nothern Division FC 16:00, Derby Tiira PS
Mbale Garage FC Vs Sky Sports SC 16:00, Derby Mbale Stadium
Mbale Garage FC Vs Busia Young Stars FC 16:00, Mbale Stadium
Walukuba Corporate Vs Mpumudde United FC 16:00, Derby Kakindu Stadium Jinja
Bugade United FC Vs Budondo United FC 16:00, Bugadde PS
Busia Young Stars FC Vs Busia Home Boys FC 16:00, Derby Integrated PS
Iganga Young FC Vs Budondo United FC 16:00, Iganga Saza Grd
Bugiri United FC Vs Busei FC 16:00, Hindocha PS
Mbale Garage FC Vs Busia Home Boys FC 16:00, Mbale Stadium
IUIU SC Vs Tiira Sporting FC 16:00, Derby IUIU Playground
Nakaloke Garage FC Vs IUIU SC 16:00, Derby Mbale Stadium
Alidina FC Vs Kigulu United FC 16:00, Kakindu Stadium Jinja
Kakira Cherries FC Vs Mpumudde United FC 16:00, Derby Kakira
Sky Sports SC Vs Tiira Sporting FC 16:00, Derby Mbale Stadium
Sun, 14th Jan 24
Bugiri United FC Vs Mpumudde United FC 16:00, Hindhocha PS
JMC Hippos FC Vs Kakira Cherries FC 16:00, Derby Kakindu Stadium Jinja
Admin FC Vs Nakaloke Garage FC 16:00, Derby Mbale Stadium
Alidina FC Vs Walukuba Corporate 16:00, Derby Kakindu Stadium Jinja
Nothern Division FC Vs Mbale Garage FC 16:00, Derby Mbale Stadium
Bwonda Victoria FC Vs Walukuba Corporate 16:00, Bwonda TC PG
Busei FC Vs Budondo United FC 16:00, Iganga Saza Grd
Livingstone University FC Vs Amus College 16:00, Busiu PS
Busia Young Stars FC Vs Admin FC 16:00, Integrated PS
Tue, 16th Jan 24
Nakaloke Garage FC Vs Amus College 16:00, Mbale Stadium
Bwonda Victoria FC Vs Bugiri United FC 16:00, Bwonda TC PG
Budondo United FC Vs Kigulu United FC 16:00, Budondo SC HQ
JMC Hippos FC Vs Bugiri East Enders FC 16:00, Kakindu Stadium Jinja
Tiira Sporting FC Vs Livingstone University FC 16:00, Derby Tiira PS
Black Panther FC Vs Mbale Garage FC 16:00, Olympia Africa
Sky Sports SC Vs Admin FC 16:00, Derby Mbale Stadium
Wed, 17th Jan 24
Mpumudde United FC Vs Iganga Young FC 16:00, Mpumudde PS
Busei FC Vs Bugade United FC 16:00, Iganga Saza Grd
Kakira Cherries FC Vs Alidina FC 16:00, Derby Kakira
Thu, 18th Jan 24
Nothern Division FC Vs IUIU SC 16:00, Derby Mbale Stadium
Fri, 19th Jan 24
UCU FC Vs Busia Young Stars FC 16:00, Mbale Stadium
Tue, 23rd Jan 24
Bugiri East Enders FC Vs Bwonda Victoria FC 16:00, Hindocha PS
Wed, 24th Jan 24
Admin FC Vs Nakaloke Garage FC 16:00, Derby Mbale Stadium
Iganga Young FC Vs Budondo United FC 16:00, Iganga Saza Grd
Bugiri United FC Vs Busei FC 16:00, Hindocha PS
Tue, 30th Jan 24
Kakira Cherries FC Vs Mpumudde United FC 16:00, Derby Kakira
Iganga Young FC Vs Bugade United FC 16:00, Iganga Saza Grd
JMC Hippos FC Vs Bugiri United FC 16:00, Kakindu Stadium Jinja
Livingstone University FC Vs Amus College 16:00, Busiu PS
Busia Young Stars FC Vs Admin FC 16:00, Integrated PS
Sky Sports SC Vs Tiira Sporting FC 16:00, Derby Mbale Stadium
Wed, 31st Jan 24
Nothern Division FC Vs Mbale Garage FC 16:00, Derby Mbale Stadium
Bwonda Victoria FC Vs Walukuba Corporate 16:00, Budondo SC HQ
Busei FC Vs Budondo United FC 16:00, Iganga Saza Grd
Alidina FC Vs Kigulu United FC 16:00, Kakindu Stadium Jinja
Thu, 1st Feb 24
Busia Home Boys FC Vs UCU FC 16:00, Madibira PS
Tue, 6th Feb 24
Bugiri United FC Vs Mpumudde United FC 16:00, Hindhocha PS
Budondo United FC Vs Bwonda Victoria FC 16:00, Budondo SC HQ
JMC Hippos FC Vs Kakira Cherries FC 16:00, Derby Kakindu Stadium Jinja
Tiira Sporting FC Vs Nakaloke Garage FC 16:00, Derby Tiira PS
Black Panther FC Vs Busia Home Boys FC 16:00, Derby Olympia Africa
Mbale Garage FC Vs Sky Sports SC 16:00, Derby Mbale Stadium
Wed, 7th Feb 24
Amus College Vs Busia Young Stars FC 16:00, Mbale Stadium
Bugiri East Enders FC Vs Iganga Young FC 16:00, Hindocha PS
Thu, 8th Feb 24
UCU FC Vs Nothern Division FC 16:00, Derby Mbale Stadium
Admin FC Vs IUIU SC 16:00, Derby Mbale Stadium
Tue, 13th Feb 24
Kigulu United FC Vs Bugiri East Enders FC 16:00, Bugulu PS
Mpumudde United FC Vs JMC Hippos FC 16:00, Derby Mpumudde PS
Busia Home Boys FC Vs Nakaloke Garage FC 16:00, Madibira PS
Tiira Sporting FC Vs Amus College 16:00, Tiira PS
IUIU SC Vs Livingstone University FC 16:00, Derby IUIU Playground
Mbale Garage FC Vs Busia Home Boys FC 16:00, Mbale Stadium
Wed, 21st Feb 24
Sky Sports SC Vs UCU FC 16:00, Derby Mbale Stadium
Mpumudde United FC Vs Bugiri East Enders FC 16:00, Mpumudde PS
Alidina FC Vs Bugade United FC 16:00, Kakindu Stadium Jinja
Thu, 22nd Feb 24
Nakaloke Garage FC Vs Black Panther FC 16:00, Mbale Stadium
Tue, 27th Feb 24
Bugiri East Enders FC Vs Walukuba Corporate 16:00, Hindocha PS
JMC Hippos FC Vs Iganga Young FC 16:00, Kakindu Stadium Jinja
Nakaloke Garage FC Vs Busia Home Boys FC 16:00, Mbale Stadium
Wed, 28th Feb 24
Bugade United FC Vs Busei FC 16:00, Bugadde PS
Kakira Cherries FC Vs Mpumudde United FC 16:00, Derby Kakira
Bwonda Victoria FC Vs Alidina FC 16:00, Bwonda TC PG
Thu, 29th Feb 24
Amus College Vs IUIU SC 16:00, Mbale Stadium
Black Panther FC Vs Nothern Division FC 16:00, Olympia Africa
Fri, 1st Mar 24
Mpumudde United FC Vs Bugade United FC 16:00, Mpumudde PS
Busei FC Vs JMC Hippos FC 16:00, Iganga Saza Grd
Kigulu United FC Vs Nothern Division FC 16:00, Mbale Stadium
Nothern Division FC Vs Busia Young Stars FC 16:00, Mbale Stadium
Thu, 7th Mar 24
Bugade United FC Vs Walukuba Corporate 16:00, Bugadde PS
Bwonda Victoria FC Vs Mpumudde United FC 16:00, Bwonda TC PG
Mon, 1st Apr 24
Busia Home Boys FC Vs IUIU SC 16:00, Madibira PS
Sky Sports SC Vs Livingstone University FC 16:00, Derby Mbale Stadium
Budondo United FC Vs Bugiri East Enders FC 16:00, Budondo SC HQ
Kakira Cherries FC Vs Iganga Young FC 16:00, Kakira
Alidina FC Vs Bwonda Victoria FC 16:00, Kakindu Stadium Jinja
Fri, 5th Apr 24
Busia Home Boys FC Vs Admin FC 16:00, Madibira PS
Tue, 16th Apr 24
Livingstone University FC Vs Busia Young Stars FC 16:00, Busiu PS
Mbale Garage FC Vs Black Panther FC 16:00, Mbale Stadium
Busia Home Boys FC Vs Amus College 16:00, Madibira PS
Thu, 18th Apr 24
Walukuba Corporate Vs Bugiri East Enders FC 16:00, Abbey Daira Gr
Fri, 19th Apr 24
Black Panther FC Vs Livingstone University FC 16:00, Olympia Africa
Sat, 20th Apr 24
Tiira Sporting FC Vs Busia Home Boys FC 16:00, Tiira PS
Mon, 22nd Apr 24
Admin FC Vs Black Panther FC 16:00, Mbale Stadium
Tue, 23rd Apr 24
Livingstone University FC Vs Busia Home Boys FC 16:00, Busiu PS
Fri, 26th Apr 24
Busia Home Boys FC Vs Mbale Garage FC 16:00, Integrated PS
Sat, 27th Apr 24
Black Panther FC Vs IUIU SC 16:00, Olympia Africa
Mon, 29th Apr 24
Sky Sports SC Vs Busia Home Boys FC 16:00, Madibira PS
Tue, 30th Apr 24
UCU FC Vs Livingstone University FC 16:00, Derby Mbale Stadium
Thu, 2nd May 24
Kigulu United FC Vs Bwonda Victoria FC 16:00, Bugulu PS
Amus College Vs Black Panther FC 16:00, Mbale Stadium
Mon, 6th May 24
Walukuba Corporate Vs Bugade United FC 16:00, Abbey Daira Gr
Busei FC Vs Kigulu United FC 16:00, Derby Iganga Saza Grd
Black Panther FC Vs Nakaloke Garage FC 16:00, Olympia Africa
Tue, 7th May 24
Busia Home Boys FC Vs Nothern Division FC 16:00, Madibira PS
Livingstone University FC Vs Tiira Sporting FC 16:00, Derby Busiu PS
Fri, 10th May 24
UCU FC Vs Busia Home Boys FC 16:00, Mbale Stadium
Nothern Division FC Vs Black Panther FC 16:00, Mbale Stadium
Mon, 13th May 24
Alidina FC Vs Mpumudde United FC 16:00, Derby Kakindu Stadium Jinja
Amus College Vs Livingstone University FC 16:00, Mbale Stadium
Thu, 16th May 24
Livingstone University FC Vs IUIU SC 16:00, Derby Busiu PS
Fri, 17th May 24
Black Panther FC Vs UCU FC 16:00, Olympia Africa
Bugiri East Enders FC Vs Kigulu United FC 16:00, Hindocha PS
Mpumudde United FC Vs Kakira Cherries FC 16:00, Derby Mpumudde PS
Mon, 20th May 24
Livingstone University FC Vs Mbale Garage FC 16:00, Derby Busiu PS
Tue, 21st May 24
Busia Home Boys FC Vs Black Panther FC 16:00, Derby Madibira PS
Fri, 24th May 24
Mpumudde United FC Vs Bwonda Victoria FC 16:00, Mpumudde PS
Walukuba Corporate Vs Alidina FC 16:00, Derby Abbey Daira Gr
Iganga Young FC Vs Kakira Cherries FC 16:00, Iganga Saza Grd
Busia Home Boys FC Vs Busia Young Stars FC 16:00, Derby Madibira PS
Sat, 25th May 24
Busei FC Vs Bugiri United FC 16:00, Iganga Saza Grd
Bugiri East Enders FC Vs Budondo United FC 16:00, Hindocha PS
JMC Hippos FC Vs Bugade United FC 16:00, Kakindu Stadium Jinja
Sky Sports SC Vs Black Panther FC 16:00, Mbale Stadium
Nakaloke Garage FC Vs Livingstone University FC 16:00, Derby Mbale Stadium
Wed, 29th May 24
Kigulu United FC Vs JMC Hippos FC 16:00, Bugulu PS
Bugade United FC Vs Mpumudde United FC 16:00, Bugadde PS
Bwonda Victoria FC Vs Iganga Young FC 16:00, Bwonda TC PG
Kakira Cherries FC Vs Bugiri United FC 16:00, Kakira
Budondo United FC Vs Busei FC 16:00, Budondo SC HQ
Alidina FC Vs Bugiri East Enders FC 16:00, Kakindu Stadium Jinja
Black Panther FC Vs Tiira Sporting FC 16:00, Olympia Africa
IUIU SC Vs Busia Home Boys FC 16:00, IUIU Playground
Fri, 5th Jan 24
UCU FC Vs Tiira Sporting FC 16:00, Derby Mbale Stadium
Sat, 6th Jan 24
Mbale Garage FC Vs Amus College 16:00, Mbale Stadium
Fri, 12th Jan 24
Nothern Division FC Vs Busia Home Boys FC 16:00, Mbale Stadium
Tue, 23rd Jan 24
JMC Hippos FC Vs Bugiri United FC 16:00, Kakindu Stadium Jinja
Sat, 27th Jan 24
Busei FC Vs Bugade United FC 16:00, Iganga Saza Grd
Thu, 4th Apr 24
Livingstone University FC Vs Sky Sports SC 16:00, Derby Busiu PS
Black Panther FC Vs Busia Young Stars FC 16:00, Derby Integrated PS
Fri, 26th Apr 24
Nothern Division FC Vs Livingstone University FC 16:00, Derby Mbale Stadium


Eastern Regional League 2023/2024

www.ugandafootball.com

Postponed
Fri, 8th Dec 23
UCU FC Vs Nakaloke Garage FC 16:00, Derby Mba
Sun, 11th Feb 24
Busia Young Stars FC Vs IUIU SC 16:00, Integrated PS
Sat, 24th Feb 24
Livingstone University FC Vs UCU FC 16:00, Derby Busiu PS
IUIU SC Vs Black Panther FC 16:00, IUIU Playground
Wed, 8th May 24
IUIU SC Vs Amus College 16:00, IUIU Playground