www.ugandafootball.com

2024 Calendar

3,854 Games On Record

Jan 2024

1. Monday 1st January 2024 1 1.1. Mabonwa Inter Cells Tournament 1 2. Tuesday 2nd January 2024 5 2.1. Uganda Premier League 5 3. Wednesday 3rd January 2024 4 3.1. FUFA Women Super League 1 3.2. Uganda Premier League 3 4. Thursday 4th January 2024 18 4.1. FUTSAL Super League 3 4.2. Makindye DFA 4th Division 1 4.3. Stanbic Uganda Cup Western 14 5. Friday 5th January 2024 17 5.1. Uganda Premier League 2 5.2. FUTSAL Super League 3 5.3. Makindye DFA 4th Division 2 5.4. Stanbic Uganda Cup Western 8 5.5. Jinja 4th Div League 2 6. Saturday 6th January 2024 28 6.1. Kitara Regional League 3 6.2. FUFA Women Super League 3 6.3. Uganda Premier League 4 6.4. West Nile Region League 6 6.5. Makindye DFA 4th Division 4 6.6. Stanbic Uganda Cup Western 4 6.7. Magogo Cup 4 7. Sunday 7th January 2024 19 7.1. Kitara Regional League 2 7.2. FUFA Women Super League 2 7.3. Uganda Premier League 2 7.4. Buganda Regional League 1 7.5. West Nile Region League 6 7.6. Magogo Cup 4 7.7. Jinja 4th Div League 2 8. Tuesday 9th January 2024 4 8.1. Eastern Regional League 1 8.2. Jinja 4th Div League 3 9. Wednesday 10th January 2024 12 9.1. FUFA Women Super League 1 9.2. Buganda Regional League 6 9.3. Eastern Regional League Women 2023/2024 5 10. Thursday 11th January 2024 7 10.1. FUTSAL Super League 3 10.2. Makindye DFA 4th Division 4 11. Friday 12th January 2024 14 11.1. Eastern Regional League 5 11.2. FUTSAL Super League 3 11.3. Makindye DFA 4th Division 3 11.4. Jinja 4th Div League 3 12. Saturday 13th January 2024 33 12.1. Kitara Regional League 2 12.2. The FUFA Drum 1 12.3. FUFA Women Super League 1 12.4. FUFA Western Region League 5 12.5. Eastern Regional League 6 12.6. North East Regional League 5 12.7. West Nile Region League 6 12.8. Magogo Cup 4 12.9. Jinja 4th Div League 3 13. Sunday 14th January 2024 38 13.1. KLM sc Sunday social Internal League 1 13.2. Kitara Regional League 3 13.3. FUFA Women Super League 4 13.4. FUFA Western Region League 3 13.5. Eastern Regional League 1 13.6. Buganda Regional League 11 13.7. North East Regional League 4 13.8. West Nile Region League 6 13.9. Magogo Cup 4 13.10. Jinja Oldies League 1 14. Monday 15th January 2024 11 14.1. Bushenyi U17 League 6 14.2. Eastern Regional League Women 2023/2024 5 15. Tuesday 16th January 2024 12 15.1. Eastern Regional League 5 15.2. West Nile Region League 1 15.3. Bushenyi U17 League 6 16. Wednesday 17th January 2024 24 16.1. FUFA Women Super League 4 16.2. FUFA Western Region League 2 16.3. Eastern Regional League 7 16.4. Buganda Regional League 11 17. Thursday 18th January 2024 14 17.1. FUTSAL Super League 3 17.2. Makindye DFA 4th Division 3 17.3. Jinja 4th Div League 3 17.4. Eastern Regional League Women 2023/2024 5 18. Friday 19th January 2024 12 18.1. FUFA Western Region League 1 18.2. FUTSAL Super League 3 18.3. Makindye DFA 4th Division 4 18.4. Noble U20 Knockout Cup 1 18.5. Jinja 4th Div League 3 19. Saturday 20th January 2024 23 19.1. Kitara Regional League 2 19.2. FUFA Western Region League 1 19.3. Buganda Regional League 1 19.4. North East Regional League 5 19.5. West Nile Region League 6 19.6. Magogo Cup 2 19.7. Noble U20 Knockout Cup 6 20. Sunday 21st January 2024 46 20.1. Kitara Regional League 3 20.2. The FUFA Drum 1 20.3. FUFA Women Super League 5 20.4. FUFA Western Region League 4 20.5. Eastern Regional League 1 20.6. Buganda Regional League 2 20.7. North East Regional League 5 20.8. West Nile Region League 8 20.9. Magogo Cup 2 20.10. Noble U20 Knockout Cup 5 20.11. Jinja 4th Div League 1 20.12. Mayuge DFA 4th Div 1 20.13. Eastern Regional League Women 2023/2024 5 20.14. Jinja Oldies League 3 21. Monday 22nd January 2024 2 21.1. Eastern Regional League 1 21.2. Mayuge DFA 4th Div 1 22. Tuesday 23rd January 2024 5 22.1. Eastern Regional League 5 23. Wednesday 24th January 2024 12 23.1. Eastern Regional League 2 23.2. Buganda Regional League 5 23.3. Jinja 4th Div League 3 23.4. Mayuge DFA 4th Div 2 24. Thursday 25th January 2024 22 24.1. FUFA Western Region League 3 24.2. FUTSAL Super League 3 24.3. Makindye DFA 4th Division 4 24.4. Bushenyi U17 League 4 24.5. Jinja 4th Div League 3 24.6. Eastern Regional League Women 2023/2024 5 25. Friday 26th January 2024 17 25.1. FUFA Western Region League 1 25.2. Eastern Regional League 2 25.3. FUFA Western Women Regional League 5 25.4. FUTSAL Super League 3 25.5. Makindye DFA 4th Division 3 25.6. Bushenyi U17 League 3 26. Saturday 27th January 2024 14 26.1. The FUFA Drum 1 26.2. FUFA Women Super League 1 26.3. FUFA Western Region League 1 26.4. FUFA Western Women Regional League 4 26.5. North East Regional League 5 26.6. Magogo Cup 2 27. Sunday 28th January 2024 48 27.1. Kitoogo Friendlies 1 27.2. Kitara Regional League 1 27.3. FUFA Western Region League 6 27.4. Eastern Regional League 1 27.5. Mushanga League 13 27.6. North East Regional League 6 27.7. Magogo Cup 2 27.8. FUFA Beach Soccer League 7 27.9. Noble U20 Knockout Cup 3 27.10. Mayuge DFA 4th Div 1 27.11. Eastern Regional League Women 2023/2024 5 27.12. Jinja Oldies League 2 28. Monday 29th January 2024 5 28.1. Jinja 4th Div League 3 28.2. Mayuge DFA 4th Div 2 29. Tuesday 30th January 2024 9 29.1. Eastern Regional League 6 29.2. North East Regional League 2 29.3. Makindye DFA 4th Division 1 30. Wednesday 31st January 2024 14 30.1. Eastern Regional League 4 30.2. Jinja 4th Div League 3 30.3. Mayuge DFA 4th Div 2 30.4. Eastern Regional League Women 2023/2024 5

Feb 2024

1. Thursday 1st February 2024 9 1.1. Uganda Premier League 1 1.2. Eastern Regional League 1 1.3. FUTSAL Super League 3 1.4. Makindye DFA 4th Division 4 2. Friday 2nd February 2024 10 2.1. Uganda Premier League 3 2.2. Eastern Regional League 1 2.3. FUTSAL Super League 3 2.4. Makindye DFA 4th Division 2 2.5. Mayuge DFA 4th Div 1 3. Saturday 3rd February 2024 6 3.1. The FUFA Drum 1 3.2. FUFA Western Region League 1 3.3. Uganda Premier League 1 3.4. Bushenyi DFA 5th Div 3 4. Sunday 4th February 2024 17 4.1. KLM sc Sunday social Internal League 1 4.2. Uganda Premier League 2 4.3. FUFA Women Elite League 3 4.4. Bushenyi DFA 5th Div 3 4.5. Eastern Regional League Women 2023/2024 5 4.6. Jinja Oldies League 3 5. Monday 5th February 2024 4 5.1. Jinja 4th Div League 3 5.2. Mayuge DFA 4th Div 1 6. Tuesday 6th February 2024 7 6.1. Uganda Premier League 1 6.2. Eastern Regional League 6 7. Wednesday 7th February 2024 5 7.1. Uganda Premier League 1 7.2. Eastern Regional League 4 8. Thursday 8th February 2024 17 8.1. Uganda Premier League 2 8.2. Eastern Regional League 1 8.3. FUFA Women Elite League 1 8.4. Makindye DFA 4th Division 4 8.5. Jinja 4th Div League 3 8.6. Mayuge DFA 4th Div 1 8.7. Eastern Regional League Women 2023/2024 5 9. Friday 9th February 2024 14 9.1. Uganda Premier League 2 9.2. Eastern Regional League 1 9.3. Makindye DFA 4th Division 2 9.4. Bushenyi DFA 4th Div 9 10. Saturday 10th February 2024 17 10.1. FUFA Western Region League 3 10.2. Uganda Premier League 1 10.3. Makindye DFA 4th Division 1 10.4. Bushenyi DFA 4th Div 6 10.5. FUFA Juniors League 2024 2 10.6. Mayuge DFA 4th Div 1 10.7. Bushenyi DFA 5th Div 3 11. Sunday 11th February 2024 62 11.1. FUFA Western Region League 5 11.2. Eastern Regional League 2 11.3. North East Regional League 3 11.4. FUFA Beach Soccer League 7 11.5. FUFA Juniors League 2024 5 11.6. Ibanda Corporate League 15 11.7. Kassanda DFA 4th Div 3 11.8. Mayuge DFA 4th Div 1 11.9. Bushenyi DFA 5th Div 2 11.10. Eastern Regional League Women 2023/2024 5 11.11. Jinja Oldies League 1 11.12. Plus Two Sports League 13 12. Monday 12th February 2024 1 12.1. Makindye DFA 4th Division 1 13. Tuesday 13th February 2024 8 13.1. Uganda Premier League 2 13.2. Eastern Regional League 5 13.3. Mayuge DFA 4th Div 1 14. Wednesday 14th February 2024 14 14.1. Eastern Regional League 2 14.2. Jinja 4th Div League 3 14.3. Mayuge DFA 4th Div 2 14.4. Bushenyi DFA 5th Div 6 14.5. Eastern Regional League Women 2023/2024 1 15. Thursday 15th February 2024 8 15.1. Eastern Regional League 1 15.2. FUFA Women Elite League 1 15.3. Makindye DFA 4th Division 3 15.4. Jinja 4th Div League 3 16. Friday 16th February 2024 7 16.1. Eastern Regional League 1 16.2. Makindye DFA 4th Division 4 16.3. Mayuge DFA 4th Div 2 17. Saturday 17th February 2024 20 17.1. FUFA Women Super League 3 17.2. FUFA Western Region League 5 17.3. Eastern Regional League 1 17.4. FUFA Women Elite League 5 17.5. Magogo Cup 1 17.6. FUFA Juniors League 2024 4 17.7. Kyegegwa DFA Women 4th Div 1 18. Sunday 18th February 2024 52 18.1. FUFA Women Super League 2 18.2. FUFA Western Region League 3 18.3. FUFA Women Elite League 1 18.4. Magogo Cup 1 18.5. The Jovoc League 20 18.6. FUFA Juniors League 2024 3 18.7. Kyegegwa DFA Women 4th Div 1 18.8. Kitunga League 5 18.9. Kassanda DFA 4th Div 4 18.10. Mayuge DFA 4th Div 1 18.11. Bushenyi DFA 5th Div 6 18.12. Eastern Regional League Women 2023/2024 4 18.13. Jinja Oldies League 1 19. Monday 19th February 2024 4 19.1. Jinja 4th Div League 1 19.2. Bushenyi DFA 4th Div 3 20. Tuesday 20th February 2024 14 20.1. Eastern Regional League 7 20.2. Makindye DFA 4th Division 7 21. Wednesday 21st February 2024 13 21.1. FUFA Western Region League 1 21.2. Eastern Regional League 4 21.3. Buganda Regional League 1 21.4. Mayuge DFA 4th Div 1 21.5. Bushenyi DFA 5th Div 6 22. Thursday 22nd February 2024 11 22.1. Uganda Premier League 2 22.2. Eastern Regional League 1 22.3. Jinja 4th Div League 3 22.4. Bushenyi DFA 4th Div 4 22.5. Mayuge DFA 4th Div 1 23. Friday 23rd February 2024 18 23.1. Uganda Premier League 2 23.2. Northern Region League 2 23.3. Makindye DFA 4th Division 5 23.4. Jinja 4th Div League 2 23.5. Bushenyi DFA 4th Div 1 23.6. FUFA Juniors League 2024 1 23.7. Mayuge DFA 4th Div 2 23.8. Kyegegwa DFA 5th Div 3 24. Saturday 24th February 2024 55 24.1. FUFA Big League 6 24.2. FUFA Western Region League 4 24.3. Eastern Regional League 2 24.4. Mushanga League 11 24.5. FUFA Women Elite League 3 24.6. Northern Region League 8 24.7. North East Regional League 4 24.8. West Nile Region League 6 24.9. Makindye DFA 4th Division 1 24.10. Magogo Cup 1 24.11. Bushenyi DFA 4th Div 1 24.12. FUFA Juniors League 2024 4 24.13. Kyegegwa DFA Women 4th Div 1 24.14. Manafwa DFA 4th Div 1 24.15. Kyegegwa DFA 5th Div 2 25. Sunday 25th February 2024 74 25.1. KLM sc Sunday social Internal League 1 25.2. Kitara Regional League 5 25.3. FUFA Women Super League 1 25.4. FUFA Western Region League 4 25.5. FUFA Women Elite League 3 25.6. North East Regional League 6 25.7. West Nile Region League 6 25.8. Magogo Cup 1 25.9. FUFA Beach Soccer League 9 25.10. Jinja 4th Div League 1 25.11. Kyegegwa DFA 4th Div 2 25.12. FUFA Juniors League 2024 2 25.13. Kyegegwa DFA Women 4th Div 2 25.14. Manafwa DFA 4th Div 1 25.15. Kitunga League 7 25.16. Kassanda DFA 4th Div 4 25.17. Bushenyi DFA 5th Div 6 25.18. Mbarara DFA 4th Div 1 25.19. Jinja Oldies League 2 25.20. Plus Two Sports League 10 26. Monday 26th February 2024 4 26.1. Bushenyi DFA 4th Div 3 26.2. Mayuge DFA 4th Div 1 27. Tuesday 27th February 2024 13 27.1. Uganda Premier League 2 27.2. Eastern Regional League 6 27.3. Makindye DFA 4th Division 5 28. Wednesday 28th February 2024 14 28.1. Uganda Premier League 1 28.2. Eastern Regional League 2 28.3. Makindye DFA 4th Division 2 28.4. Mayuge DFA 4th Div 2 28.5. Bushenyi DFA 5th Div 6 28.6. Tororo DFA 4th Div 1 29. Thursday 29th February 2024 18 29.1. FUFA Big League 6 29.2. Uganda Premier League 3 29.3. FUTSAL Super League 3 29.4. Bushenyi DFA 5th Div 1 29.5. Tororo DFA 4th Div 5

Mar 2024

1. Friday 1st March 2024 10 1.1. FUFA Big League 1 1.2. Eastern Regional League 1 1.3. FUTSAL Super League 3 1.4. West Nile Region League 1 1.5. Makindye DFA 4th Division 4 2. Saturday 2nd March 2024 28 2.1. FUFA Western Region League 3 2.2. Eastern Regional League 1 2.3. FUFA Women Elite League 3 2.4. Northern Region League 3 2.5. West Nile Region League 4 2.6. Makindye DFA 4th Division 3 2.7. FUFA Juniors League 2024 4 2.8. Kyegegwa DFA Women 4th Div 2 2.9. Manafwa DFA 4th Div 1 2.10. Mayuge DFA 4th Div 1 2.11. Kyegegwa DFA 5th Div 3 3. Sunday 3rd March 2024 75 3.1. Kitara Regional League 4 3.2. FUFA Western Region League 4 3.3. Buganda Regional League 10 3.4. Northern Region League 6 3.5. North East Regional League 1 3.6. West Nile Region League 5 3.7. Magogo Cup 1 3.8. The Jovoc League 20 3.9. Kyegegwa DFA 4th Div 2 3.10. FUFA Juniors League 2024 3 3.11. Kyegegwa DFA Women 4th Div 1 3.12. Manafwa DFA 4th Div 1 3.13. Kitunga League 7 3.14. Kyegegwa DFA 5th Div 2 3.15. Tororo DFA 4th Div 6 3.16. Jinja Oldies League 2 4. Monday 4th March 2024 1 4.1. Mayuge DFA 4th Div 1 5. Tuesday 5th March 2024 11 5.1. Eastern Regional League 5 5.2. Makindye DFA 4th Division 5 5.3. Bushenyi DFA 4th Div 1 6. Wednesday 6th March 2024 16 6.1. Eastern Regional League 4 6.2. Buganda Regional League 1 6.3. Makindye DFA 4th Division 2 6.4. Kyegegwa DFA 4th Div 2 6.5. Tororo DFA 4th Div 6 6.6. Mbarara DFA 4th Div 1 7. Thursday 7th March 2024 11 7.1. Eastern Regional League 2 7.2. FUTSAL Super League 3 7.3. North East Regional League 1 7.4. Mayuge DFA 4th Div 2 7.5. Bushenyi DFA 5th Div 2 7.6. Mbarara DFA 4th Div 1 8. Friday 8th March 2024 13 8.1. Uganda Premier League 3 8.2. FUTSAL Super League 3 8.3. Makindye DFA 4th Division 1 8.4. FUFA Juniors League 2024 1 8.5. Bushenyi DFA 5th Div 5 9. Saturday 9th March 2024 34 9.1. Kitara Regional League 1 9.2. FUFA Western Region League 3 9.3. Uganda Premier League 3 9.4. Eastern Regional League 1 9.5. FUFA Women Elite League 3 9.6. Buganda Regional League 1 9.7. Northern Region League 5 9.8. North East Regional League 2 9.9. West Nile Region League 4 9.10. Kyegegwa DFA 4th Div 1 9.11. FUFA Juniors League 2024 2 9.12. Kyegegwa DFA Women 4th Div 1 9.13. Sheema Easter Cup 6 9.14. Tororo DFA 4th Div 1 10. Sunday 10th March 2024 60 10.1. KLM Friendlies 1 10.2. Kitara Regional League 2 10.3. FUFA Big League 6 10.4. FUFA Western Region League 5 10.5. Uganda Premier League 1 10.6. FUFA Women Elite League 3 10.7. Buganda Regional League 10 10.8. Northern Region League 4 10.9. North East Regional League 2 10.10. West Nile Region League 5 10.11. FUFA Beach Soccer League 5 10.12. Kyegegwa DFA 4th Div 1 10.13. FUFA Juniors League 2024 3 10.14. Kyegegwa DFA Women 4th Div 2 10.15. Manafwa DFA 4th Div 1 10.16. Bushenyi DFA 5th Div 1 10.17. Tororo DFA 4th Div 5 10.18. Mbarara DFA 4th Div 1 10.19. Jinja Oldies League 2 11. Monday 11th March 2024 2 11.1. Mayuge DFA 4th Div 2 12. Tuesday 12th March 2024 10 12.1. Uganda Premier League 1 12.2. West Nile Region League 1 12.3. FUFA Juniors League 2024 1 12.4. Mayuge DFA 4th Div 1 12.5. Bushenyi DFA 5th Div 6 13. Wednesday 13th March 2024 9 13.1. Uganda Premier League 3 13.2. Northern Region League 2 13.3. Sheema Easter Cup 3 13.4. Tororo DFA 4th Div 1 14. Thursday 14th March 2024 10 14.1. Uganda Premier League 2 14.2. FUTSAL Super League 3 14.3. Tororo DFA 4th Div 5 15. Friday 15th March 2024 5 15.1. Uganda Premier League 2 15.2. FUTSAL Super League 3 16. Saturday 16th March 2024 31 16.1. Kitara Regional League 2 16.2. FUFA Western Region League 2 16.3. Buganda Regional League 2 16.4. Northern Region League 8 16.5. North East Regional League 1 16.6. West Nile Region League 3 16.7. Kyegegwa DFA 4th Div 1 16.8. Manafwa DFA 4th Div 1 16.9. Sheema Easter Cup 3 16.10. Mayuge DFA 4th Div 2 16.11. Kyegegwa DFA 5th Div 2 16.12. Bushenyi DFA 5th Div 3 16.13. Arena Super League 30+ 1 17. Sunday 17th March 2024 86 17.1. Kitara Regional League 2 17.2. FUFA Big League 6 17.3. FUFA Western Region League 5 17.4. Buganda Regional League 10 17.5. Northern Region League 1 17.6. North East Regional League 2 17.7. West Nile Region League 5 17.8. FUFA Beach Soccer League 4 17.9. Kyegegwa DFA 4th Div 1 17.10. Kyegegwa DFA Women 4th Div 3 17.11. Manafwa DFA 4th Div 1 17.12. Kyegegwa DFA 5th Div 3 17.13. Bushenyi DFA 5th Div 1 17.14. Tororo DFA 4th Div 6 17.15. St Geralds League 8 17.16. Jinja Oldies League 2 17.17. Arena Super League 30+ 1 17.18. The Ngo League 25 18. Monday 18th March 2024 5 18.1. Makindye DFA 5th Division 5 19. Tuesday 19th March 2024 7 19.1. Buganda Regional League 1 19.2. Makindye DFA 4th Division 5 19.3. Arena Super League 30+ 1 20. Wednesday 20th March 2024 13 20.1. FUFA Big League 1 20.2. Makindye DFA 4th Division 1 20.3. Kyegegwa DFA 4th Div 2 20.4. Sheema Easter Cup 2 20.5. Tororo DFA 4th Div 5 20.6. Mbarara DFA 4th Div 1 20.7. Arena Super League 30+ 1 21. Thursday 21st March 2024 10 21.1. Buganda Regional League 1 21.2. FUTSAL Super League 3 21.3. Tororo DFA 4th Div 1 21.4. Makindye DFA 5th Division 5 22. Friday 22nd March 2024 36 22.1. The FUFA Drum 1 22.2. FUTSAL Super League 3 22.3. West Nile Region League 1 22.4. Makindye DFA 4th Division 4 22.5. Jinja 4th Div League 1 22.6. Mbale City USSSA 2024 24 22.7. Mbarara Eid Cup 1 22.8. Arena Super League 30+ 1 23. Saturday 23rd March 2024 41 23.1. Kitara Regional League 2 23.2. FUFA Western Region League 4 23.3. FUFA Women Elite League 2 23.4. Northern Region League 5 23.5. North East Regional League 4 23.6. West Nile Region League 3 23.7. Makindye DFA 4th Division 2 23.8. Jinja 4th Div League 3 23.9. FUFA Juniors League 2024 1 23.10. Kyegegwa DFA 5th Div 3 23.11. Tororo DFA 4th Div 1 23.12. Mbarara DFA 4th Div 1 23.13. Mbale City USSSA 2024 7 23.14. Mbarara Eid Cup 2 23.15. Arena Super League 30+ 1 24. Sunday 24th March 2024 79 24.1. Kitara Regional League 2 24.2. FUFA Big League 4 24.3. FUFA Western Region League 3 24.4. FUFA Women Elite League 3 24.5. Buganda Regional League 11 24.6. Northern Region League 4 24.7. West Nile Region League 3 24.8. The Jovoc League 20 24.9. Kyegegwa DFA 4th Div 2 24.10. FUFA Juniors League 2024 1 24.11. Kitunga League 7 24.12. Kyegegwa DFA 5th Div 2 24.13. Tororo DFA 4th Div 5 24.14. Jinja Oldies League 2 24.15. Plus Two Sports League 10 25. Monday 25th March 2024 7 25.1. FUFA Juniors League 2024 1 25.2. Makindye DFA 5th Division 5 25.3. Mbarara Eid Cup 1 26. Tuesday 26th March 2024 11 26.1. FUFA Big League 1 26.2. Buganda Regional League 1 26.3. Makindye DFA 4th Division 5 26.4. Tororo DFA 4th Div 1 26.5. Mbarara Eid Cup 3 27. Wednesday 27th March 2024 18 27.1. Buganda Regional League 10 27.2. Makindye DFA 4th Division 1 27.3. Sheema Easter Cup 1 27.4. Tororo DFA 4th Div 5 27.5. Mbarara Eid Cup 1 28. Thursday 28th March 2024 16 28.1. Uganda Premier League 2 28.2. FUTSAL Super League 3 28.3. Sheema Easter Cup 1 28.4. Makindye DFA 5th Division 5 28.5. Mpunde Idd Cup 2 28.6. Mbarara Eid Cup 3 29. Friday 29th March 2024 14 29.1. FUFA Western Region League 1 29.2. Uganda Premier League 2 29.3. Buganda Regional League 2 29.4. FUTSAL Super League 3 29.5. Makindye DFA 4th Division 4 29.6. Arena Super League 30+ 2 30. Saturday 30th March 2024 45 30.1. FUFA Women Super League 4 30.2. FUFA Big League 6 30.3. Uganda Premier League 2 30.4. FUFA Women Elite League 1 30.5. Northern Region League 5 30.6. North East Regional League 4 30.7. West Nile Region League 4 30.8. Makindye DFA 4th Division 2 30.9. Jinja 4th Div League 3 30.10. Manafwa DFA 4th Div 1 30.11. Kyegegwa DFA 5th Div 2 30.12. Tororo DFA 4th Div 5 30.13. Mpunde Idd Cup 1 30.14. Mbarara Eid Cup 2 30.15. Arena Super League 30+ 3 31. Sunday 31st March 2024 31 31.1. KLM Friendlies 1 31.2. Kitara Regional League 3 31.3. Uganda Premier League 1 31.4. North East Regional League 7 31.5. West Nile Region League 5 31.6. Jinja 4th Div League 3 31.7. Kyegegwa DFA 4th Div 1 31.8. Kyegegwa DFA Women 4th Div 1 31.9. Manafwa DFA 4th Div 1 31.10. Sheema Easter Cup 1 31.11. Kyegegwa DFA 5th Div 3 31.12. Tororo DFA 4th Div 1 31.13. Jinja Oldies League 2 31.14. Mbarara Eid Cup 1

Apr 2024

1. Monday 1st April 2024 12 1.1. FUFA Western Region League 1 1.2. Makindye DFA 4th Division 1 1.3. FUFA Beach Soccer League 4 1.4. Makindye DFA 5th Division 4 1.5. Mpunde Idd Cup 1 1.6. Mbarara Eid Cup 1 2. Tuesday 2nd April 2024 11 2.1. North East Regional League 1 2.2. West Nile Region League 1 2.3. Makindye DFA 4th Division 3 2.4. FUFA Juniors League 2024 1 2.5. Tororo DFA 4th Div 1 2.6. Mbarara Eid Cup 3 2.7. Arena Super League 30+ 1 3. Wednesday 3rd April 2024 13 3.1. FUFA Women Super League 1 3.2. FUFA Western Region League 1 3.3. Buganda Regional League 1 3.4. Makindye DFA 4th Division 1 3.5. Jinja 4th Div League 3 3.6. FUFA Juniors League 2024 1 3.7. Tororo DFA 4th Div 5 4. Thursday 4th April 2024 23 4.1. Uganda Premier League 2 4.2. Eastern Regional League 9 4.3. FUTSAL Super League 3 4.4. Jinja 4th Div League 3 4.5. Makindye DFA 5th Division 3 4.6. Mpunde Idd Cup 1 4.7. Mbarara Eid Cup 2 5. Friday 5th April 2024 15 5.1. FUFA Western Region League 1 5.2. Uganda Premier League 3 5.3. FUTSAL Super League 3 5.4. Makindye DFA 4th Division 3 5.5. Makindye DFA 5th Division 1 5.6. Mpunde Idd Cup 1 5.7. Mbarara Eid Cup 2 5.8. Arena Super League 30+ 1 6. Saturday 6th April 2024 24 6.1. Kitara Regional League 3 6.2. FUFA Women Super League 3 6.3. FUFA Big League 1 6.4. FUFA Western Region League 1 6.5. Uganda Premier League 2 6.6. FUFA Women Elite League 1 6.7. Buganda Regional League 1 6.8. North East Regional League 3 6.9. West Nile Region League 2 6.10. Makindye DFA 4th Division 2 6.11. FUFA Juniors League 2024 2 6.12. Arena Super League 30+ 3 7. Sunday 7th April 2024 132 7.1. Kitara Regional League 1 7.2. FUFA Women Super League 2 7.3. FUFA Big League 5 7.4. FUFA Western Region League 5 7.5. FUFA Women Elite League 2 7.6. Buganda Regional League 10 7.7. Northern Region League 5 7.8. North East Regional League 1 7.9. West Nile Region League 1 7.10. The Jovoc League 20 7.11. FUFA Beach Soccer League 9 7.12. FUFA Juniors League 2024 1 7.13. Manafwa DFA 4th Div 1 7.14. Kitunga League 7 7.15. Jinja Oldies League 1 7.16. Kaggwa League 28 7.17. Plus Two Sports League 6 7.18. The Ngo League 27 8. Monday 8th April 2024 10 8.1. Eastern Regional League 2 8.2. Makindye DFA 4th Division 1 8.3. Makindye DFA 5th Division 5 8.4. Mbarara Eid Cup 2 9. Tuesday 9th April 2024 7 9.1. Uganda Premier League 1 9.2. Buganda Regional League 1 9.3. Makindye DFA 4th Division 4 9.4. Arena Super League 30+ 1 10. Wednesday 10th April 2024 25 10.1. KLM Friendlies 1 10.2. FUFA Women Super League 3 10.3. Buganda Regional League 1 10.4. Makindye DFA 4th Division 1 10.5. Mpunde Idd Cup 2 10.6. Mbarara Eid Cup 1 10.7. USSSA Boys Football Ankole 16 11. Thursday 11th April 2024 54 11.1. Eastern Regional League 1 11.2. FUTSAL Super League 3 11.3. Makindye DFA 5th Division 4 11.4. USSSA Boys Football Ankole 46 12. Friday 12th April 2024 56 12.1. FUFA Western Region League 2 12.2. Eastern Regional League 5 12.3. FUTSAL Super League 3 12.4. Makindye DFA 4th Division 3 12.5. Jinja 4th Div League 3 12.6. Makindye DFA 5th Division 1 12.7. USSSA Boys Football Ankole 39 13. Saturday 13th April 2024 37 13.1. KLM Friendlies 1 13.2. Kitara Regional League 2 13.3. FUFA Women Super League 2 13.4. FUFA Big League 1 13.5. FUFA Western Region League 2 13.6. FUFA Women Elite League 1 13.7. North East Regional League 4 13.8. West Nile Region League 1 13.9. Makindye DFA 4th Division 3 13.10. Jinja 4th Div League 3 13.11. Kyegegwa DFA 4th Div 1 13.12. Mayuge DFA 4th Div 1 13.13. USSSA Boys Football Ankole 15 14. Sunday 14th April 2024 68 14.1. Kitara Regional League 1 14.2. FUFA Women Super League 2 14.3. FUFA Big League 5 14.4. FUFA Western Region League 2 14.5. Buganda Regional League 12 14.6. Northern Region League 1 14.7. North East Regional League 5 14.8. West Nile Region League 3 14.9. KISOBA League 18 14.10. Kyegegwa DFA 4th Div 2 14.11. Mayuge DFA 4th Div 1 14.12. Jinja Oldies League 1 14.13. USSSA Boys Football Ankole 3 14.14. Macos League 12 15. Monday 15th April 2024 11 15.1. Eastern Regional League 4 15.2. FUFA Women Elite League 1 15.3. Mayuge DFA 4th Div 1 15.4. Makindye DFA 5th Division 5 16. Tuesday 16th April 2024 15 16.1. Uganda Premier League 2 16.2. Eastern Regional League 5 16.3. Buganda Regional League 1 16.4. Makindye DFA 4th Division 5 16.5. Mayuge DFA 4th Div 1 16.6. Mbarara DFA 4th Div 1 17. Wednesday 17th April 2024 4 17.1. North East Regional League 1 17.2. West Nile Region League 1 17.3. Makindye DFA 4th Division 2 18. Thursday 18th April 2024 14 18.1. Uganda Premier League 2 18.2. Eastern Regional League 1 18.3. Buganda Regional League 1 18.4. FUTSAL Super League 3 18.5. North East Regional League 2 18.6. Mayuge DFA 4th Div 2 18.7. Mbarara DFA 4th Div 1 18.8. Makindye DFA 5th Division 2 19. Friday 19th April 2024 41 19.1. Uganda Premier League 1 19.2. Eastern Regional League 8 19.3. FUTSAL Super League 3 19.4. West Nile Region League 1 19.5. Makindye DFA 4th Division 4 19.6. Jinja 4th Div League 3 19.7. Mbarara DFA 4th Div 1 19.8. Sheema DFA 5th Div 18 19.9. Arena Super League 30+ 2 20. Saturday 20th April 2024 28 20.1. Kitara Regional League 2 20.2. FUFA Women Super League 1 20.3. FUFA Western Region League 2 20.4. Uganda Premier League 1 20.5. Eastern Regional League 1 20.6. North East Regional League 4 20.7. West Nile Region League 5 20.8. Makindye DFA 4th Division 2 20.9. Jinja 4th Div League 3 20.10. Kyegegwa DFA 4th Div 1 20.11. Kyegegwa DFA Women 4th Div 2 20.12. Mayuge DFA 4th Div 2 20.13. Mbarara DFA 4th Div 1 20.14. Arena Super League 30+ 1 21. Sunday 21st April 2024 78 21.1. Kitara Regional League 2 21.2. FUFA Women Super League 4 21.3. FUFA Big League 6 21.4. Uganda Premier League 1 21.5. Buganda Regional League 10 21.6. North East Regional League 5 21.7. West Nile Region League 5 21.8. The Jovoc League 20 21.9. FUFA Beach Soccer League 5 21.10. Kyegegwa DFA 4th Div 2 21.11. Kyegegwa DFA Women 4th Div 1 21.12. Kitunga League 7 21.13. Jinja Oldies League 3 21.14. Sunday Special League 2024 6 21.15. Arena Super League 30+ 1 22. Monday 22nd April 2024 7 22.1. Eastern Regional League 3 22.2. Buganda Regional League 1 22.3. Mayuge DFA 4th Div 2 22.4. Mbarara DFA 4th Div 1 23. Tuesday 23rd April 2024 12 23.1. Uganda Premier League 1 23.2. Eastern Regional League 6 23.3. Makindye DFA 4th Division 3 23.4. Mbarara DFA 4th Div 1 23.5. Arena Super League 30+ 1 24. Wednesday 24th April 2024 8 24.1. Uganda Premier League 2 24.2. FUFA Women Elite League 1 24.3. Buganda Regional League 1 24.4. Makindye DFA 4th Division 3 24.5. Mbarara DFA 4th Div 1 25. Thursday 25th April 2024 15 25.1. FUFA Women Super League 3 25.2. Uganda Premier League 2 25.3. FUTSAL Super League 3 25.4. Mayuge DFA 4th Div 2 25.5. Makindye DFA 5th Division 5 26. Friday 26th April 2024 16 26.1. Uganda Premier League 2 26.2. Eastern Regional League 5 26.3. FUTSAL Super League 3 26.4. Makindye DFA 4th Division 3 26.5. Mayuge DFA 4th Div 2 26.6. Arena Super League 30+ 1 27. Saturday 27th April 2024 39 27.1. Kitara Regional League 1 27.2. FUFA Women Super League 1 27.3. FUFA Big League 1 27.4. FUFA Western Region League 1 27.5. Eastern Regional League 2 27.6. West Nile Region League 5 27.7. Makindye DFA 4th Division 2 27.8. Jinja 4th Div League 2 27.9. Kyegegwa DFA 4th Div 1 27.10. Kyegegwa DFA 5th Div 1 27.11. Tororo DFA 4th Div 2 27.12. USSSA Boys National 16 27.13. Arena Super League 30+ 3 27.14. Bika Bya Buganda 1 28. Sunday 28th April 2024 105 28.1. Kitara Regional League 3 28.2. FUFA Women Super League 1 28.3. FUFA Big League 5 28.4. Eastern Regional League 1 28.5. Buganda Regional League 12 28.6. West Nile Region League 3 28.7. FUFA Beach Soccer League 6 28.8. Kyegegwa DFA 4th Div 2 28.9. Kyegegwa DFA Women 4th Div 3 28.10. Kyegegwa DFA 5th Div 4 28.11. Tororo DFA 4th Div 4 28.12. Macos League 12 28.13. USSSA Boys National 32 28.14. Sunday Special League 2024 10 28.15. Mayuge DFA 5th Div 2023/2024 7 29. Monday 29th April 2024 43 29.1. Eastern Regional League 2 29.2. Jinja 4th Div League 2 29.3. Makindye DFA 5th Division 5 29.4. USSSA Boys National 32 29.5. Arena Super League 30+ 2 30. Tuesday 30th April 2024 28 30.1. Uganda Premier League 2 30.2. Makindye DFA 4th Division 3 30.3. Mayuge DFA 4th Div 2 30.4. Tororo DFA 4th Div 1 30.5. USSSA Boys National 20

May 2024

1. Wednesday 1st May 2024 19 1.1. Uganda Premier League 2 1.2. Eastern Regional League 1 1.3. Makindye DFA 4th Division 2 1.4. Mayuge DFA 4th Div 1 1.5. Tororo DFA 4th Div 5 1.6. USSSA Boys National 8 2. Thursday 2nd May 2024 22 2.1. Uganda Premier League 2 2.2. Eastern Regional League 4 2.3. FUTSAL Super League 3 2.4. Mayuge DFA 4th Div 1 2.5. Makindye DFA 5th Division 5 2.6. USSSA Boys National 7 3. Friday 3rd May 2024 24 3.1. Eastern Regional League 2 3.2. FUTSAL Super League 3 3.3. West Nile Region League 1 3.4. Makindye DFA 4th Division 5 3.5. Mayuge DFA 4th Div 1 3.6. USSSA Boys National 5 3.7. Bika Bya Buganda 7 4. Saturday 4th May 2024 19 4.1. Kitara Regional League 3 4.2. FUFA Western Region League 1 4.3. Eastern Regional League 1 4.4. West Nile Region League 3 4.5. Makindye DFA 4th Division 1 4.6. Jinja 4th Div League 3 4.7. Kyegegwa DFA 5th Div 2 4.8. Tororo DFA 4th Div 3 4.9. USSSA Boys National 2 5. Sunday 5th May 2024 82 5.1. FUFA Women Super League 1 5.2. FUFA Big League 6 5.3. Uganda Premier League 1 5.4. Buganda Regional League 12 5.5. Northern Region League 1 5.6. The Jovoc League 20 5.7. FUFA Beach Soccer League 2 5.8. Jinja 4th Div League 2 5.9. Kyegegwa DFA 4th Div 3 5.10. Mayuge DFA 4th Div 1 5.11. Kyegegwa DFA 5th Div 3 5.12. Tororo DFA 4th Div 3 5.13. USSSA Boys National 2 5.14. Ankole Cup Preparations 2024 1 5.15. Bika Bya Buganda 7 5.16. Mayuge DFA 5th Div 2023/2024 7 5.17. Plus Two Sports League 10 6. Monday 6th May 2024 7 6.1. Eastern Regional League 1 6.2. Mayuge DFA 4th Div 1 6.3. Makindye DFA 5th Division 5 7. Tuesday 7th May 2024 11 7.1. Uganda Premier League 3 7.2. Eastern Regional League 4 7.3. Makindye DFA 4th Division 2 7.4. Mayuge DFA 4th Div 2 8. Wednesday 8th May 2024 12 8.1. Uganda Premier League 3 8.2. Eastern Regional League 1 8.3. Buganda Regional League 1 8.4. Makindye DFA 4th Division 2 8.5. Tororo DFA 4th Div 5 9. Thursday 9th May 2024 9 9.1. FUTSAL Super League 3 9.2. Tororo DFA 4th Div 1 9.3. Makindye DFA 5th Division 5 10. Friday 10th May 2024 7 10.1. Eastern Regional League 3 10.2. FUTSAL Super League 3 10.3. Mayuge DFA 4th Div 1 11. Saturday 11th May 2024 30 11.1. Uganda Premier League 7 11.2. Eastern Regional League 5 11.3. FUFA Women Elite League 1 11.4. North East Regional League 1 11.5. Makindye DFA 4th Division 1 11.6. Kyegegwa DFA 4th Div 1 11.7. FUFA Juniors League 2024 4 11.8. Kyegegwa DFA Women 4th Div 2 11.9. Manafwa DFA 4th Div 1 11.10. Mayuge DFA 4th Div 1 11.11. Kyegegwa DFA 5th Div 2 11.12. Tororo DFA 4th Div 4 12. Sunday 12th May 2024 96 12.1. Kitara Regional League 4 12.2. FUFA Women Super League 1 12.3. FUFA Big League 6 12.4. Eastern Regional League 1 12.5. Buganda Regional League 11 12.6. KISOBA League 18 12.7. Jinja 4th Div League 2 12.8. Kyegegwa DFA 4th Div 2 12.9. FUFA Juniors League 2024 3 12.10. Kyegegwa DFA Women 4th Div 1 12.11. Kitunga League 7 12.12. Kyegegwa DFA 5th Div 3 12.13. Tororo DFA 4th Div 1 12.14. Jinja Oldies League 1 12.15. Macos League 12 12.16. Bika Bya Buganda 16 12.17. Mayuge DFA 5th Div 2023/2024 7 13. Monday 13th May 2024 17 13.1. Uganda Premier League 1 13.2. Eastern Regional League 1 13.3. Buganda Regional League 1 13.4. Jinja 4th Div League 3 13.5. Mayuge DFA 4th Div 1 13.6. Makindye DFA 5th Division 5 13.7. WRFA Ankole Mini League 5 14. Tuesday 14th May 2024 14 14.1. Uganda Premier League 7 14.2. WRFA Ankole Mini League 7 15. Wednesday 15th May 2024 27 15.1. Eastern Regional League 1 15.2. Mayuge DFA 4th Div 2 15.3. Tororo DFA 4th Div 4 15.4. Bika Bya Buganda 16 15.5. WRFA Ankole Mini League 4 16. Thursday 16th May 2024 13 16.1. Eastern Regional League 4 16.2. Tororo DFA 4th Div 2 16.3. Makindye DFA 5th Division 4 16.4. WRFA Ankole Mini League 3 17. Friday 17th May 2024 7 17.1. Eastern Regional League 2 17.2. FUFA Women Elite League 1 17.3. Makindye DFA 4th Division 1 17.4. Jinja 4th Div League 2 17.5. Makindye DFA 5th Division 1 18. Saturday 18th May 2024 21 18.1. Uganda Premier League 7 18.2. Eastern Regional League 1 18.3. Jinja 4th Div League 3 18.4. Kyegegwa DFA Women 4th Div 2 18.5. Mayuge DFA 4th Div 1 18.6. Kyegegwa DFA 5th Div 1 18.7. Tororo DFA 4th Div 4 18.8. Jinja Oldies League 2 19. Sunday 19th May 2024 98 19.1. FUFA Women Super League 5 19.2. FUFA Big League 6 19.3. FUFA Women Elite League 2 19.4. Buganda Regional League 10 19.5. West Nile Region League 1 19.6. The Jovoc League 20 19.7. FUFA Beach Soccer League 7 19.8. FUFA Juniors League 2024 6 19.9. Kyegegwa DFA Women 4th Div 1 19.10. Ibanda Corporate League 15 19.11. Manafwa DFA 4th Div 1 19.12. Kitunga League 6 19.13. Kyegegwa DFA 5th Div 4 19.14. Tororo DFA 4th Div 2 19.15. Jinja Oldies League 3 19.16. Bika Bya Buganda 8 19.17. WRFA Kigezi Mini League 2024 1 20. Monday 20th May 2024 15 20.1. Eastern Regional League 4 20.2. Mayuge DFA 4th Div 1 20.3. Makindye DFA 5th Division 5 20.4. WRFA Kigezi Mini League 2024 5 21. Tuesday 21st May 2024 15 21.1. Eastern Regional League 5 21.2. WRFA Kigezi Mini League 2024 5 21.3. Bududa DFA 5th Div 5 22. Wednesday 22nd May 2024 26 22.1. Buganda Regional League 1 22.2. Jinja 4th Div League 2 22.3. Tororo DFA 4th Div 4 22.4. Bika Bya Buganda 8 22.5. WRFA Kigezi Mini League 2024 5 22.6. Bududa DFA 5th Div 6 23. Thursday 23rd May 2024 22 23.1. Buganda Regional League 1 23.2. Jinja 4th Div League 3 23.3. FUFA Juniors League 2024 4 23.4. Mayuge DFA 4th Div 1 23.5. Tororo DFA 4th Div 2 23.6. Makindye DFA 5th Division 5 23.7. Bududa DFA 5th Div 6 24. Friday 24th May 2024 2 24.1. Eastern Regional League 1 24.2. Mayuge DFA 4th Div 1 25. Saturday 25th May 2024 7 25.1. FUFA Beach Soccer League 1 25.2. Kyegegwa DFA Women 4th Div 2 25.3. Manafwa DFA 4th Div 1 25.4. Tororo DFA 4th Div 3 26. Sunday 26th May 2024 69 26.1. FUFA Women Super League 5 26.2. FUFA Big League 6 26.3. Buganda Regional League 11 26.4. FUFA Beach Soccer League 7 26.5. Kyegegwa DFA Women 4th Div 1 26.6. Manafwa DFA 4th Div 1 26.7. Kitunga League 8 26.8. Kyegegwa DFA 5th Div 4 26.9. Tororo DFA 4th Div 3 26.10. Jinja Oldies League 2 26.11. Macos League 12 26.12. Bika Bya Buganda 8 26.13. Tooro Kingdom Amasaza Cup 1 27. Monday 27th May 2024 16 27.1. Mayuge DFA 4th Div 3 27.2. Mayuge DFA 5th Div 2023/2024 13 28. Wednesday 29th May 2024 17 28.1. Eastern Regional League 3 28.2. Buganda Regional League 1 28.3. Jinja 4th Div League 3 28.4. Tororo DFA 4th Div 6 28.5. Bika Bya Buganda 4 29. Friday 31st May 2024 5 29.1. Makindye DFA 4th Division 3 29.2. Bududa DFA 5th Div 2

Jun 2024

1. Saturday 1st June 2024 16 1.1. Northern Region League 1 1.2. FUFA Juniors League 2024 3 1.3. Manafwa DFA 4th Div 1 1.4. Mayuge DFA 4th Div 1 1.5. Bududa DFA 5th Div 10 2. Sunday 2nd June 2024 55 2.1. FUFA Big League 6 2.2. The Jovoc League 20 2.3. FUFA Beach Soccer League 3 2.4. FUFA Juniors League 2024 2 2.5. Manafwa DFA 4th Div 2 2.6. Kyegegwa DFA 5th Div 1 2.7. Tororo DFA 4th Div 3 2.8. Bika Bya Buganda 2 2.9. Ankole Districts Cup 2024 1 2.10. Mushanga League 14 2.11. Tooro Kingdom Amasaza Cup 1 3. Monday 3rd June 2024 1 3.1. Tororo DFA 4th Div 1 4. Wednesday 5th June 2024 4 4.1. Eastern Regional League 1 4.2. Makindye DFA 4th Division 2 4.3. Manafwa DFA 4th Div 1 5. Saturday 8th June 2024 10 5.1. Eastern Regional League 2 5.2. FUFA Juniors League 2024 3 5.3. Manafwa DFA 4th Div 2 5.4. Bika Bya Buganda 2 5.5. Ankole Districts Cup 2024 1 6. Sunday 9th June 2024 60 6.1. Buganda Regional League 1 6.2. FUFA Beach Soccer League 4 6.3. KISOBA League 18 6.4. FUFA Juniors League 2024 4 6.5. Kitunga League 7 6.6. Tororo DFA 4th Div 3 6.7. Macos League 18 6.8. Ankole Districts Cup 2024 3 6.9. Kanta Football Tournament 2024 1 6.10. Tooro Kingdom Amasaza Cup 1 7. Tuesday 11th June 2024 1 7.1. FUFA Juniors League 2024 1 8. Saturday 15th June 2024 2 8.1. Ankole Districts Cup 2024 2 9. Sunday 16th June 2024 24 9.1. The Jovoc League 20 9.2. FUFA Juniors League 2024 1 9.3. Ankole Districts Cup 2024 3 10. Friday 21st June 2024 5 10.1. ERFA Bukedi Mini League 5 11. Saturday 22nd June 2024 9 11.1. Ankole Districts Cup 2024 1 11.2. Buganda Kingdom Masaza Cup 1 11.3. ERFA Bukedi Mini League 5 11.4. FUFA Big League Promotional Play Offs 2 12. Sunday 23rd June 2024 34 12.1. KISOBA League 18 12.2. FUFA Juniors League 2024 6 12.3. Ankole Districts Cup 2024 2 12.4. ERFA Bukedi Mini League 6 12.5. FUFA Big League Promotional Play Offs 2 13. Monday 24th June 2024 6 13.1. ERFA Bukedi Mini League 6 14. Tuesday 25th June 2024 5 14.1. ERFA Bukedi Mini League 5 15. Wednesday 26th June 2024 5 15.1. ERFA Bukedi Mini League 5 16. Thursday 27th June 2024 2 16.1. FUFA Big League Promotional Play Offs 2 17. Friday 28th June 2024 1 17.1. FUFA Big League Promotional Play Offs 1 18. Saturday 29th June 2024 3 18.1. Buganda Kingdom Masaza Cup 2 18.2. Tooro Kingdom Amasaza Cup 1 19. Sunday 30th June 2024 33 19.1. Kitunga League 8 19.2. Ankole Districts Cup 2024 3 19.3. Mushanga League 14 19.4. Buganda Kingdom Masaza Cup 6 19.5. FUFA Big League Promotional Play Offs 1 19.6. Tooro Kingdom Amasaza Cup 1

Jul 2024

1. Tuesday 2nd July 2024 1 1.1. Ankole Districts Cup 2024 1 2. Saturday 6th July 2024 4 2.1. Ankole Districts Cup 2024 2 2.2. Buganda Kingdom Masaza Cup 1 2.3. Mayuge Rise Youth League 1 3. Sunday 7th July 2024 63 3.1. Kitunga League 7 3.2. Ankole Districts Cup 2024 3 3.3. Buganda Kingdom Masaza Cup 8 3.4. Kaggwa League 17 3.5. Tooro Kingdom Amasaza Cup 1 3.6. The Ngo League 27 4. Tuesday 9th July 2024 1 4.1. Kitoogo Friendlies 1 5. Friday 12th July 2024 1 5.1. Ankole Districts Cup 2024 1 6. Saturday 13th July 2024 3 6.1. Buganda Kingdom Masaza Cup 1 6.2. Mayuge Rise Youth League 2 7. Sunday 14th July 2024 42 7.1. KISOBA League 18 7.2. Kitunga League 7 7.3. Ankole Districts Cup 2024 4 7.4. Buganda Kingdom Masaza Cup 8 7.5. Tooro Kingdom Amasaza Cup 1 7.6. Mayuge Rise Youth League 3 7.7. KLM sc Internal Sunday special league 1 8. Tuesday 16th July 2024 1 8.1. Ankole Districts Cup 2024 1 9. Wednesday 17th July 2024 1 9.1. Ankole Districts Cup 2024 1 10. Thursday 18th July 2024 1 10.1. Ankole Districts Cup 2024 1 11. Friday 19th July 2024 2 11.1. Arena Super League 30+ 2 12. Saturday 20th July 2024 16 12.1. The Jovoc League 10 12.2. Ankole Districts Cup 2024 1 12.3. Buganda Kingdom Masaza Cup 2 12.4. Mayuge Rise Youth League 3 13. Sunday 21st July 2024 11 13.1. Kitoogo Friendlies 1 13.2. Ankole Districts Cup 2024 1 13.3. Buganda Kingdom Masaza Cup 6 13.4. Mayuge Rise Youth League 3

Jul 2024

Aug 2024

Sep 2024