235

Views


Team Squads

Bika Bya Buganda 2024

www.ugandafootball.com

112

Players


Butiko Squad

www.ugandafootball.com

Bika Bya Buganda 2024

# Name Licence District
1 Edrine Kagende
2 Emmanuel Kulanga
3 Richard Wandyaka
4 Stephen Namuwanda

Ffumbe Squad

www.ugandafootball.com

Bika Bya Buganda 2024

# Name Licence District
1 Harington Ssebyalunyo
2 Joshua Lubwamma

Kasimba Squad

www.ugandafootball.com

Bika Bya Buganda 2024

# Name Licence District
1 Abudlmalik Mbaziira
2 Chris Hunter Walukagga
3 Erias Kiyemba
4 Latif Kiyemba
5 Mubarak Mitala

Kayozi Squad

www.ugandafootball.com

Bika Bya Buganda 2024

# Name Licence District
1 Jude Wanyaga

Kibe Squad

www.ugandafootball.com

Bika Bya Buganda 2024

# Name Licence District
1 Martin Ssebunya

Kinyomo Squad

www.ugandafootball.com

Bika Bya Buganda 2024

# Name Licence District
1 Alvin Birungi

Kkobe Squad

www.ugandafootball.com

Bika Bya Buganda 2024

# Name Licence District
1 Shaban Kayongo

Lugave Squad

www.ugandafootball.com

Bika Bya Buganda 2024

# Name Licence District
1 Brian Nkuubi
2 George Ssemakula
3 Ivan Louis Ssemakula
4 Joshua Ssentabule

Mamba Kakoboza Squad

www.ugandafootball.com

Bika Bya Buganda 2024

# Name Licence District
1 Bosco Mutebi
2 Brian Muluuli
3 Brian Mayanja
4 Hakim Mutebi
5 Mathias Kigonya
6 Warren Buule

Mamba Namakaka Squad

www.ugandafootball.com

Bika Bya Buganda 2024

# Name Licence District
1 John Wesley Kisakye
2 Mubarak Nsubuga
3 Peter Kaye
4 Reagan Ssekatawa
5 Timothy Ssenfuma

Mazzi G EKisasi Squad

www.ugandafootball.com

Bika Bya Buganda 2024

# Name Licence District
1 Richard Mutagenjja
2 Timothy Ndagi

Mbogo Squad

www.ugandafootball.com

Bika Bya Buganda 2024

# Name Licence District
1 Nelson Senkatuka
2 Ronald Nyanzi
3 Yunus Sentamu

Mbwa Squad

www.ugandafootball.com

Bika Bya Buganda 2024

# Name Licence District
1 Ivan Kalagala
2 Muhammed Maseruka

Mpindi Squad

www.ugandafootball.com

Bika Bya Buganda 2024

# Name Licence District
1 Brian Majwega
2 Kenny Ssebaduka
3 Patrick Mbowa
4 Ronald Ssembuya
5 Ronald Mugalu
6 Sharif Ssaka
7 Sula Mutatya

Musu Squad

www.ugandafootball.com

Bika Bya Buganda 2024

# Name Licence District
1 Kikolo Nkalubo

Nakisinge Squad

www.ugandafootball.com

Bika Bya Buganda 2024

# Name Licence District
1 Andy Sekayombya
2 Ivan Nnyombi
3 Mikidad Ssenyonga

Ndiga Squad

www.ugandafootball.com

Bika Bya Buganda 2024

# Name Licence District
1 Dan Mzee Sserunkuma
2 Juma Mukasa
3 Patrick Kagulire

Ngaali Squad

www.ugandafootball.com

Bika Bya Buganda 2024

# Name Licence District
1 Henry Mbabali

Ngabi Nsamba Squad

www.ugandafootball.com

Bika Bya Buganda 2024

# Name Licence District
1 Bruno Bunyaga
2 Conrad Ntegeka
3 Samson Kasozi
4 Vianney Ssekajjugo

Ngeye Squad

www.ugandafootball.com

Bika Bya Buganda 2024

# Name Licence District
1 Charles Ssebutinde
2 Edward Kawooya
3 Edward Kabona
4 Frank Kalule
5 Steven Kabuye

Ngo Squad

www.ugandafootball.com

Bika Bya Buganda 2024

# Name Licence District
1 Ivan Ssemujju
2 Joseph Ssemujju

Ngonge Squad

www.ugandafootball.com

Bika Bya Buganda 2024

# Name Licence District
1 Emmanuel Wasswa
2 Richard Ssonko
3 Ronald Ssekiganda
4 Saul Semwanga
5 Sharif Kimbowa

Njaza Squad

www.ugandafootball.com

Bika Bya Buganda 2024

# Name Licence District
1 Baker Lukooya
2 Ivan Kalyowa

Njovu Squad

www.ugandafootball.com

Bika Bya Buganda 2024

# Name Licence District
1 Herman Kakembo
2 Patrick Ssozi

Nkerebwe Squad

www.ugandafootball.com

Bika Bya Buganda 2024

# Name Licence District
1 Amir Musoke
2 Ayub Ssekazza
3 Reagan Ssekatawa

Nkima Squad

www.ugandafootball.com

Bika Bya Buganda 2024

# Name Licence District
1 Amuli Mukasa
2 Eric Senjobe
3 Robert Ssentongo

Nkusu Squad

www.ugandafootball.com

Bika Bya Buganda 2024

# Name Licence District
1 Kenneth Musumba

Nsenene Squad

www.ugandafootball.com

Bika Bya Buganda 2024

# Name Licence District
1 Brian Masembe
2 Derick Kato
3 Dirisa Masembe
4 George Masembe
5 Isaac Mpagi
6 Steven Serebe
7 Sulaiman Kato Ssewannyana

Ntalaganya Squad

www.ugandafootball.com

Bika Bya Buganda 2024

# Name Licence District
1 Robert Wasswa

Nte Squad

www.ugandafootball.com

Bika Bya Buganda 2024

# Name Licence District
1 Ali Faisal Sebyanzi
2 Herbert Katongole
3 Peter Lwasa
4 Sulaiman Ssezazi

Nte Nvuma Squad

www.ugandafootball.com

Bika Bya Buganda 2024

# Name Licence District
1 Christopher Kawaggu
2 Hamis Lugoloobi
3 Tebele Lugoloobi
4 Vicent Ssekajja

Nvubu Squad

www.ugandafootball.com

Bika Bya Buganda 2024

# Name Licence District
1 Hadson Mbalire
2 Hamidu Ssekirya
3 James Sserumaga
4 Peter Kasakya

Nyange Squad

www.ugandafootball.com

Bika Bya Buganda 2024

# Name Licence District
1 Kenneth Ssenyange
2 Richard Nyonyintono
3 Sharif Lule

Nyonyi Ndiisa Squad

www.ugandafootball.com

Bika Bya Buganda 2024

# Name Licence District
1 Arafat Muyanja
2 Muhammed Lutunda

Omutima Omusagi Squad

www.ugandafootball.com

Bika Bya Buganda 2024

# Name Licence District
1 Abdul Mayanja
2 Douglas Lugajju
3 Fahim Ssaka
4 Ivan Mayanja
5 Junior Lusaggi
6 Shakib Mayanja
7 Sudaisi Mutale

Omutima Omuyanja Squad

www.ugandafootball.com

Bika Bya Buganda 2024

# Name Licence District
1 Ivan Mayanja