Teams Directory

2056

Teams

www.ugandafootball.com

Academy (Men)

Team District
1 Ambrose Sports Academy Ibanda
2 Ankole Home Sports Ntungamo
3 Artford Soccer Academy Ibanda
4 Bitooma Youth Club Bushenyi
5 BUL Junior Team Jinja
6 Busoga Junior Team Jinja
7 Butare Young Stars Bushenyi
8 Buwate Soccer Academy Mukono
9 Buyanja Select Bushenyi
10 Calvary Football Club Academy Yumbe
11 CBI Sports Academy Kumi
12 Crane House Ibanda
13 Della Torre Academy Luweero
14 Destiny Soccer Academy Lira
15 Dragon Football Academy Bushenyi
16 Dreams Sports Academy Ntungamo
17 Eagle House Ibanda
18 El Cambio Academy Masaka
19 Elite Soccer Academy Kanyabwanga Mitooma
20 Esteem Soccer Academy Mukono
21 Excel Athletic Academy Mbale
22 Express Soccer Academy Nairobi, kenya
23 Friends Of Football Gulu
24 Future Stars Football Academy Juba, south sudan
25 Gaddafi Junior Team Jinja
26 Gulu Sports Academy Gulu
27 Henry Soccer Academy Kampala
28 Hot Land Trust Academy Amolatar
29 Ishaka Ruins Academy Bushenyi
30 Ishaka Ruins B Bushenyi
31 Ishaka Young Bushenyi
32 Jinja North Junior Team Jinja
33 Jinja SSS Junior Team Jinja
34 Kaaro Young FC Ibanda
35 Kabingo Young Tigers Bushenyi
36 Kabungo Hotspurs Ntungamo
37 Kajugangoma Black Needles Bushenyi
38 Kamoma FC Bushenyi
39 Kampala Junior Team Kampala
40 Kampala Saints Football Academy Kampala
41 Kanyamurera FC Bushenyi
42 Karadali Football Club Otuke
43 Kasese Bronken Kasese
44 Kashenyi Super Sport Bushenyi
45 Kashozi Sports Academy Bushenyi
46 Kataka Junior Team Mbale
47 Katongore Academy Ibanda
48 Kayda Sports Academy Kampala
49 Kibingo Young Tigers Bushenyi
50 Kick It Soccer Academy Wakiso
51 Kigezi Harambe Soccer Academy Kabale
52 Kitagata Rising Stars Bushenyi
53 Kob House Ibanda
54 KS Sparta 09 Academy Kampala
55 Kyabugimbi Young Boys Bushenyi
56 Kyamuhunga United Bushenyi
57 Kyeizooba United Bushenyi
58 Lion House Ibanda
59 Mashonga Young Academy Bushenyi
60 Mbarara City Academy Mbarara
61 Mbarara Junior Team Mbarara
62 Msingi Academy Mukono
63 Namuyenje SA Mukono
64 Nsambya Young Stars Academy Kampala
65 Nshumi Young Stars Bushenyi
66 Nyabubare Rainbow Bushenyi
67 Nyakariro Junior SA Ntungamo
68 Nyakashebeya FC Bushenyi
69 Nyakatsiro Hotspurs Bushenyi
70 Nyarugoote Rising Stars Bushenyi
71 Obworo Homeboyz FC Lamwo
72 Paorinher Academy Agago
73 Pesti Football Academy Jinja
74 PMT Foundation Ibanda
75 Prime View Soccer Academy Tororo
76 Rays Of Grace Academy Buikwe
77 Rhino House Ibanda
78 Rising Stars Academy Bushenyi
79 Rock Of Academy Bushenyi
80 Rubare SA Ntungamo
81 Rugogo Discovery Talents Bushenyi
82 Ruharo FC Bushenyi
83 Rwentuha Town Council Bushenyi
84 Safyon Soccer Academy Luweero
85 Save African Child Uganda Buikwe
86 SC Juveniles Kigaaga Ntungamo
87 SIA International Academy Arua
88 Soccer Stars Kampala
89 Soroti Eagles Academy Soroti
90 Spot The Talent Wakiso
91 St Kagwa FC Bushenyi
92 St Luke PMT Academy Ibanda
93 Stimulus FC Mukono
94 Super Bullets Mukono
95 Super Heroes United Sports Academy Kampala
96 Superior Soccer Academy Masaka
97 Talent And Skills Sports Academy Koboko
98 Time Out SA Mukono
99 Top Of Mountain Katungu Bushenyi
100 Tororo Town Col Academy Tororo
101 True Vine Soccer Academy Tororo
102 Twinbrook Sports Academy Mityana
103 Unyama United Gulu
104 Vipers SC JT Kampala
105 Volf Soccer Academy Kampala
106 West Nile Academy Arua
107 YES Sports Academy Busia
108 Young Legends Football Academy Juba, south sudan
109 Youth Sport Uganda Kampala
110 Zebra House Ibanda
111 Zion Sports Club Kyamuhunga Bushenyi